International+School+Bangkok, Top International School for students aged 3-18 years, Bangkok, Thailand‎

Faculty

Elementary School Faculty


Ruamrudee International School Bangkok, Thailand
Dainty Angeles
Bachelor of Business Administration
Ruamrudee International School Bangkok, Thailand
Sandra Armbrister
Bachelor of Arts
Ruamrudee International School Bangkok, Thailand
Robin Banks
Bachelor of Arts in Elementary and Secondary Education in Arts & Spanish
Ruamrudee International School Bangkok, Thailand
Channin Becker
Master of Science in Special Education
Ruamrudee International School Bangkok, Thailand
Kristi Bell
Master of Library Science
Ruamrudee International School Bangkok, Thailand
Bryana Carlson
Master of Arts in Elementary Education
Ruamrudee International School Bangkok, Thailand
Callie Chavers
Bachelor of Science in Early Childhood Education
Ruamrudee International School Bangkok, Thailand
Alison Clare
Bachelor of Science in Education
Ruamrudee International School Bangkok, Thailand
Darcy Coonan
Master of Arts (TESOL)
Cossins_Jeffrey
Jeffrey Cossins
Master of Science
Dawes_Angela
Angela Dawes
Bachelor of Science in Secondary Education
Michael_Dempsey
Michael Dempsey
Master of Science in Teaching English to Speakers of Other Languages
Jacqueline_Ann_Emond
Jacqueline Emond
Bachelor of Arts in Psychology, and in Primary and Junior Education
Ruamrudee International School Bangkok, Thailand
Brianne Finn
Bachelor of Science in Liberal Studies
Evan_Max_Gropper
Evan Gropper
Master of Science in Education
Jennifer Hight
Jennifer Hight
Master of Education
Matthew Hirbour
Matthew Hirbour
Bachelor of Science in Human Services
Ruamrudee International School Bangkok, Thailand
Chidapa Jeeratantorn
Master of Education
Ruamrudee International School Bangkok, Thailand
Pimonwan Jittopars
Master of Education
Tien
Tien Kaewphet
Master of Education
Tien
Nusrat Karim
Montessori Early Childhood Teacher Training Program
Ruamrudee International School Bangkok, Thailand
Supen Lin
Bachelor of Education
Ruamrudee International School Bangkok, Thailand
Beatrix Marmol
Master of Education in Teacher Leadership and Curriculum Leadership
Mcdonald_Kim
Kim Mcdonald
Bachelor of Education
Lauren Pasquazzi
Lauren Pasquazzi
Master of Education in Early Childhood and Special Needs
Ruamrudee International School Bangkok, Thailand
Kelly Patten
Master of Science in Reading and Literacy

Kyleigh Pharris
Master of Education in Early Childhood and Special Needs
Ruamrudee International School Bangkok, Thailand
Suzanne Radcliffe
Master of Education in Curriculum and Instruction
Ruamrudee International School Bangkok, Thailand
Melissa Rosaaen
Master of Education in Counseling
Ruamrudee International School Bangkok, Thailand
Nicole Ruthaivilavan
Master of Arts in School Library Studies
Ruamrudee International School Bangkok, Thailand
Aaron Schnittman
Master of Arts in Education

Jessica Seim
Bachelor of Science in Education
Seneesirikul_Katherine
Katherine Seneesirikul
Bachelor of Arts in Education
Charunee
Charunee Sivaraks
Master of Science
Jennifer Smith
Jennifer Smith
Bachelor of Science in Education
Smith_Matthew
Matthew Smith
Bachelor of Education
Thompson_Jennie
Jennie Thompson
Master of Education in Reading
Irene Victorino
Sr. Irene Victorino
Master of Arts in Missiology

Monica White
Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology

Christine Whitmarsh
Bachelor of Science

Middle School Faculty


Adney Stuart
Stuart Adney
Bachelor of Education

Kevin Brodeur
Bachelor of Science

Wan Fang Cheng
Master of City and Regional Planning
Master of Arts

Bethany Curtis
Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education and Special Education
Fernandez_Olivier
Olivier Fernandez
Bachelor of Arts
Felix Gabathuler
Felix Gabathuler
Master of Arts in Curriculum & Instruction
Ghorayeb_Said
Said Ghorayeb
Master of Science in Interdisciplinary Studies

Boyd Gossett
Master of Arts in Teaching

Alis Gorcea
Master in TEFL
Master of Science in Interdisciplinary Studies
Jennifer Guthrie
Jennifer Guthrie
Master of Education in Reading Education
Jacklich_Eric
Eric Jacklich
Master of Arts in Educational Technology
Samuel Jones
Samuel Jones
Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration

Jeremy Kes
Bachelor of Science
Koertge_Walter_Bachelor_of_Arts.jpg
Walter Koertge
Bachelor of Arts

Pusadee Kruakanok
Master of Education

Caroline Matthews
Master of Counseling
Master of Teaching

Asawin Mung-Guy
Bachelor of Education

Komson Penpoo
Master of Education
Pilunthanakul_Wit
Wit Pilunthanakul
Master of Teaching
Rao Gayathri
Gayathri Rao
Master of Science in Physics
Master in Curriculum and Instruction
Richardson_Maria
Maria Richardson
Master of Arts in Education
Masters of Science in Interdisciplinary Studies
Martin Ruthaivilavan
Martin Ruthaivilavan
Bachelor of Arts

Mathias Sanders
Master of Education in Educational Administration

Caludia Schmitz
Master of Music
Scott_Joseph
Joseph Scott
Bachelor of Education
Jenna Siepker
Jenna Siepker
Master of Education in Teaching and Leadership

Dawn Singleton
Master of Education in Creative Arts in Learning

Lindsey Skewis
Bachelor of Arts in Communication

High School Faculty



Sarah Abrams
Master of Science in Education in Educational Theatre
Arnold_Brett
Brett Arnold
Master of Arts in Guidance & Counseling

Sandhya Balasubramanian
Master of Science in Physics
Master of Technology in Energy Studies
Baiagern_Sabrena
Sabrena Baiagern
Master of Science in Education
Bautista_Mendeluz
Mendeluz Bautista
Master of Science

Daniel Bench
Master of Education

Duncan Blair
Master of Arts in Education
Master of Applied Science

Sarah Boulware
Master of Arts in International Studies

Tsun-Pin Lai Chen
Master of Education
Master of Arts in Teaching Chinese as a Second Language
Collette_Farrah
Farrah Collette
Bachelor of Arts in Education
Jacob Curtis
Jacob Curtis
Master of Education in Teaching
Richard_Hamilton_Curtis
Richard Curtis
Master’s Certificate in Educational Leadership and Administration
Master of Education in Counselor Education
Cutlan_Philip
Philip Cutlan
Bachelor of Education
Dawes_Justiin
Justin Dawes
Master of Arts in Education
Drake_Garrett
Garrett Drake
Master of Library Science

Chutharat Duangmanee
Master of Arts in Education

Dr. Eamonn Dunne
Doctor of Philosphy
Fahey_Matthew
Matthew Fahey
Master of Business Administration
Master of Education in School Leadership
Fung_Lincy
Lincy Fung
Master of Business Administration
Furuya_Megumi
Megumi Furuya
Master of Education
Gallagher_Robert
Robert Gallagher
Master of Education in Curriculum and Instruction
Shirley Gamble
Shirley Gamble
Bachelor of Arts in Political Science
Gepner_Jeffrey
Jeffrey Gepner
Master of Education
Golding_Robert
Robert Golding
Post Graduate Certificate in Education Technology
Antonio_Manuel_Luna_Gonzalez
Antonio Gonzalez
Master in Linguistics
Hampsey_Kerry
Kerry Hampsey
Master of Teaching English to Speakers of Other Languages
Haverty_William
William Haverty
Master of Science
Herold_David
David Herold
Master of Arts in Education

Daroonwan Kaewngarm
Master of Education
Kelly_Joael
Joael Kelly
Master of Education Counseling
Kemp_Catherine
Catherine Kemp
Master of Science
Kemp_Edward
Edward Kemp
Master of Arts in Education
Josh Koop
Josh Koop
Master of Education in Teaching & Learning with Specialization in English

Ross Kuhl
Master of Science

Narumon L'Huillier
Master of Education

Michael Lamb
Master of Science in Multidisciplinary Studies

Melissa Lemmons
Master of Education
Love_Michael
Michael Love
Bachelor of Arts
Lund_Linda
Linda Lund
Master of Educational Administration

Paul McDonnell
Master of Science in Mathematics
Meijer_Ronny
Ronny Meijer
Master of Arts in Mathematics
Trenton Mendelson
Trenton Mendelson
Bachelor of Science in English Education
Mitchell_Timothy
Timothy Mitchell
Master of Arts in Applied Linguistics
Molla_Craig
Craig Molla
Bachelor of Education
Moore_Richard
Richard Moore
Master of Science in Education
Morse_Matthew
Matthew Morse
Master of Education
Mortel_Raha
Raha Mortel
Master of Arts in Education
Mussa_Jafferali
Jafferali Mussa
Master of Education
O'Conners_James
James O'Conners
Bachelor of Science
Parker_Andrew
Andrew Parker
Master of Education
Pettine_Timothy
Timothy Pettine
Master of Arts Humanities and History
Poch_Pavla
Pavla Poch
Bachelor of Education
Potrayanont_Emarin
Emarin Potrayanont
Master of Arts
Rizzo_Alan
Dr. Alan Rizzo
Doctor of Philosophy
Royans_Michele
Michele Rohyans
Master of Arts in Chant and Ritual Song
Sabet_Nicole
Nicole Sabet
Bachelor of Education
Bachelor of Science
Perlita Sallong
Sr. Perlita Sallong
Master of Arts in Missiology major in Biblical Studies

Chaowalit Sirinouwarat
Master of Education in Curriculum and Instruction
Taylor Seidell
Taylor Siedell
Master of Secondary Education
Sirinuntananon_Beatrice
Beatrice Sirinuntananon
Master in French Language and Literature
Master in French as a Foreign Language
Snook_Andrew
Andrew Snook
Bachelor of Arts

Nichapa Srisuk
Master of Education in Educational Administration
Tan_Hedda_Joy
Hedda Joy Tan
Master of Arts
Tavares_Eva
Eva Leena Tavares
Master of Psychology
Thompson_Paul
Paul Thompson
Master of Education
Uno_Susumu
Susumu Uno
Master of Education

Tawan Waengsothorn
Master of Science
Wash_Thomas
Tom Wash
Bachelor of Arts
Powered by Finalsite